Tabellen und Spielergebnisse

Gruppe A

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Frankreich 8 5 2 1 15 5 17
Schweden 8 5 1 2 18 7 16
Niederlande 8 4 1 3 16 11 13
Bulgarien 8 4 0 4 13 17 12
Luxemburg 8 1 2 5 7 17 5
Belarus 8 1 2 5 4 16 5
Schweden 1-1 Niederlande
Schweden Sona6. September 2016 18:45
Bulgarien 4-3 Luxemburg
Bulgarien Sofia6. September 2016 18:45
Belarus 0-0 Frankreich
Belarus Borisov6. September 2016 18:45
Niederlande 4-1 Belarus
Niederlande Rotterdam7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Frankreich 4-1 Bulgarien
Frankreich Saint-Denis7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Luxemburg 0-1 Schweden
Luxemburg Luxemburg7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Schweden 3-0 Bulgarien
Schweden Sona10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Belarus 1-1 Luxemburg
Belarus Borisov10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Niederlande 0-1 Frankreich
Niederlande Amsterdam10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Frankreich 2-1 Schweden
Frankreich Saint-Denis11. November 2016 19:45
Luxemburg 1-3 Niederlande
Luxemburg Luxemburg13. November 2016 17:00
Bulgarien 1-0 Belarus
Bulgarien Sofia13. November 2016 17:00
Schweden 4-0 Belarus
Schweden Sona25. März 2017 17:00
Bulgarien 2-0 Niederlande
Bulgarien Sofia25. März 2017 19:45
Luxemburg 1-3 Frankreich
Luxemburg Luxemburg25. März 2017 19:45
Schweden 2-1 Frankreich
Schweden Sona9. Juni 2017 18:45
Belarus 2-1 Bulgarien
Belarus Borisov9. Juni 2017 18:45
Niederlande 5-0 Luxemburg
Niederlande Rotterdam9. Juni 2017 18:45
Frankreich 4-0 Niederlande
Frankreich Saint-Denis31. August 2017 18:45
Luxemburg 1-0 Belarus
Luxemburg Luxemburg31. August 2017 18:45
Bulgarien 3-2 Schweden
Bulgarien Sofia31. August 2017 18:45
Belarus 0-4 Schweden
Belarus Borisov3. September 2017 16:00
Niederlande 3-1 Bulgarien
Niederlande Rotterdam3. September 2017 16:00
Frankreich 0-0 Luxemburg
Frankreich Saint-Denis3. September 2017 18:45
Schweden  -  Luxemburg
Schweden Sona7. Oktober 2017 16:00
Belarus  -  Niederlande
Belarus Borisov7. Oktober 2017 18:45
Bulgarien  -  Frankreich
Bulgarien Sofia7. Oktober 2017 18:45
Luxemburg  -  Bulgarien
Luxemburg Luxemburg10. Oktober 2017 18:45
Frankreich  -  Belarus
Frankreich Saint-Denis10. Oktober 2017 18:45
Niederlande  -  Schweden
Niederlande Amsterdam10. Oktober 2017 18:45

Gruppe B

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Schweiz 8 8 0 0 18 3 24
Portugal 8 7 0 1 28 4 21
Ungarn 8 3 1 4 11 9 10
Färöer 8 2 2 4 4 15 8
Andorra 8 1 1 6 2 17 4
Lettland 8 1 0 7 3 18 3
Schweiz 2-0 Portugal
Schweiz Basel6. September 2016 18:45
Färöer 0-0 Ungarn
Färöer Torshavn6. September 2016 18:45
Andorra 0-1 Lettland
Andorra La Vella6. September 2016 18:45
Portugal 6-0 Andorra
Portugal Lissabon7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Lettland 0-2 Färöer
Lettland Riga7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Ungarn 2-3 Schweiz
Ungarn Debrecen7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Lettland 0-2 Ungarn
Lettland Riga10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Andorra 1-2 Schweiz
Andorra La Vella10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Färöer 0-6 Portugal
Färöer Torshavn10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Ungarn 4-0 Andorra
Ungarn Debrecen13. November 2016 17:00
Schweiz 2-0 Färöer
Schweiz Basel13. November 2016 19:45
Portugal 4-1 Lettland
Portugal Lissabon13. November 2016 19:45
Schweiz 1-0 Lettland
Schweiz Basel25. März 2017 17:00
Andorra 0-0 Färöer
Andorra La Vella25. März 2017 17:00
Portugal 3-0 Ungarn
Portugal Lissabon25. März 2017 19:45
Lettland 0-3 Portugal
Lettland Riga9. Juni 2017 18:45
Andorra 1-0 Ungarn
Andorra La Vella9. Juni 2017 18:45
Färöer 0-2 Schweiz
Färöer Torshavn9. Juni 2017 18:45
Ungarn 3-1 Lettland
Ungarn Debrecen31. August 2017 18:45
Schweiz 3-0 Andorra
Schweiz Basel31. August 2017 18:45
Portugal 5-1 Färöer
Portugal Lissabon31. August 2017 18:45
Färöer 1-0 Andorra
Färöer Torshavn3. September 2017 16:00
Ungarn 0-1 Portugal
Ungarn Debrecen3. September 2017 18:45
Lettland 0-3 Schweiz
Lettland Riga3. September 2017 18:45
Färöer  -  Lettland
Färöer Torshavn7. Oktober 2017 16:00
Schweiz  -  Ungarn
Schweiz Basel7. Oktober 2017 18:45
Andorra  -  Portugal
Andorra La Vella7. Oktober 2017 18:45
Portugal  -  Schweiz
Portugal Lissabon10. Oktober 2017 18:45
Lettland  -  Andorra
Lettland Riga10. Oktober 2017 18:45
Ungarn  -  Färöer
Ungarn Debrecen10. Oktober 2017 18:45

Gruppe C

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Deutschland 8 8 0 0 35 2 24
Nordirland 8 6 1 1 16 2 19
Aserbaidschan 8 3 1 4 8 12 10
Tschechische Repbublik 8 2 3 3 10 9 9
Norwegen 8 2 1 5 8 16 7
San Marino 8 0 0 8 2 38 0
San Marino 0-1 Aserbaidschan
San Marino Serravalle4. September 2016 16:00
Norwegen 0-3 Deutschland
Norwegen Oslo4. September 2016 18:45
Tschechische Repbublik 0-0 Nordirland
Tschechische Repbublik Prag4. September 2016 18:45
Aserbaidschan 1-0 Norwegen
Aserbaidschan Baku8. Oktober 2016 16:00
Nordirland 4-0 San Marino
Nordirland Belfast8. Oktober 2016 18:45
Deutschland 3-0 Tschechische Repbublik
Deutschland Hamburg8. Oktober 2016 18:45
Deutschland 2-0 Nordirland
Deutschland Hannover11. Oktober 2016 18:45
Tschechische Repbublik 0-0 Aserbaidschan
Tschechische Repbublik Prag11. Oktober 2016 18:45
Norwegen 4-1 San Marino
Norwegen Oslo11. Oktober 2016 18:45
San Marino 0-8 Deutschland
San Marino Serravalle11. November 2016 19:45
Nordirland 4-0 Aserbaidschan
Nordirland Belfast11. November 2016 19:45
Tschechische Repbublik 2-1 Norwegen
Tschechische Repbublik Prag11. November 2016 19:45
Aserbaidschan 1-4 Deutschland
Aserbaidschan Baku26. März 2017 16:00
San Marino 0-6 Tschechische Repbublik
San Marino Serravalle26. März 2017 16:00
Nordirland 2-0 Norwegen
Nordirland Belfast26. März 2017 18:45
Aserbaidschan 0-1 Nordirland
Aserbaidschan Baku10. Juni 2017 16:00
Norwegen 1-1 Tschechische Repbublik
Norwegen Oslo10. Juni 2017 18:45
Deutschland 7-0 San Marino
Deutschland Hamburg10. Juni 2017 18:45
San Marino 0-3 Nordirland
San Marino Serravalle1. September 2017 18:45
Norwegen 2-0 Aserbaidschan
Norwegen Oslo1. September 2017 18:45
Tschechische Repbublik 1-2 Deutschland
Tschechische Repbublik Prag1. September 2017 18:45
Aserbaidschan 5-1 San Marino
Aserbaidschan Baku4. September 2017 16:00
Deutschland 6-0 Norwegen
Deutschland Hannover4. September 2017 18:45
Nordirland 2-0 Tschechische Repbublik
Nordirland Belfast4. September 2017 18:45
Aserbaidschan  -  Tschechische Repbublik
Aserbaidschan Baku5. Oktober 2017 16:00
San Marino  -  Norwegen
San Marino Serravalle5. Oktober 2017 18:45
Nordirland  -  Deutschland
Nordirland Belfast5. Oktober 2017 18:45
Norwegen  -  Nordirland
Norwegen Oslo8. Oktober 2017 18:45
Tschechische Repbublik  -  San Marino
Tschechische Repbublik Prag8. Oktober 2017 18:45
Deutschland  -  Aserbaidschan
Deutschland Hamburg8. Oktober 2017 18:45

Gruppe D

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Serbien 8 5 3 0 17 7 18
Wales 8 3 5 0 12 5 14
Republik Irland 8 3 4 1 9 6 13
Österreich 8 2 3 3 10 10 9
Georgien 8 0 5 3 8 12 5
Moldawien 8 0 2 6 4 20 2
Georgien 1-2 Österreich
Georgien Tbilisi5. September 2016 16:00
Serbien 2-2 Republik Irland
Serbien Belgrad5. September 2016 18:45
Wales 4-0 Moldawien
Wales Cardiff5. September 2016 18:45
Republik Irland 1-0 Georgien
Republik Irland Dublin6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Österreich 2-2 Wales
Österreich Wien6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Moldawien 0-3 Serbien
Moldawien Tiraspol6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Wales 1-1 Georgien
Wales Cardiff9. Oktober 2016 16:00
Serbien 3-2 Österreich
Serbien Belgrad9. Oktober 2016 18:45
Moldawien 1-3 Republik Irland
Moldawien Tiraspol9. Oktober 2016 18:45
Österreich 0-1 Republik Irland
Österreich Wien12. November 2016 17:00
Georgien 1-1 Moldawien
Georgien Tbilisi12. November 2016 17:00
Wales 1-1 Serbien
Wales Cardiff12. November 2016 19:45
Georgien 1-3 Serbien
Georgien Tbilisi24. März 2017 17:00
Republik Irland 0-0 Wales
Republik Irland Dublin24. März 2017 19:45
Österreich 2-0 Moldawien
Österreich Wien24. März 2017 19:45
Republik Irland 1-1 Österreich
Republik Irland Dublin11. Juni 2017 16:00
Moldawien 2-2 Georgien
Moldawien Tiraspol11. Juni 2017 16:00
Serbien 1-1 Wales
Serbien Belgrad11. Juni 2017 18:45
Georgien 1-1 Republik Irland
Georgien Tbilisi2. September 2017 16:00
Serbien 3-0 Moldawien
Serbien Belgrad2. September 2017 16:00
Wales 1-0 Österreich
Wales Cardiff2. September 2017 18:45
Moldawien 0-2 Wales
Moldawien Tiraspol5. September 2017 18:45
Österreich 1-1 Georgien
Österreich Wien5. September 2017 18:45
Republik Irland 0-1 Serbien
Republik Irland Dublin5. September 2017 18:45
Georgien  -  Wales
Georgien Tbilisi6. Oktober 2017 16:00
Republik Irland  -  Moldawien
Republik Irland Dublin6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Österreich  -  Serbien
Österreich Wien6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Serbien  -  Georgien
Serbien Belgrad9. Oktober 2017 18:45
Moldawien  -  Österreich
Moldawien Tiraspol9. Oktober 2017 18:45
Wales  -  Republik Irland
Wales Cardiff9. Oktober 2017 18:45

Gruppe E

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Polen 8 6 1 1 18 11 19
Montenegro 8 5 1 2 18 7 16
Dänemark 8 5 1 2 18 7 16
Rumänien 8 2 3 3 8 8 9
Armenien 8 2 0 6 8 19 6
Kasachstan 8 0 2 6 4 22 2
Kasachstan 2-2 Polen
Kasachstan Astana4. September 2016 16:00
Dänemark 1-0 Armenien
Dänemark Kopenhagen4. September 2016 16:00
Rumänien 1-1 Montenegro
Rumänien Cluj-Napoca4. September 2016 18:45
Armenien 0-5 Rumänien
Armenien Jerewan8. Oktober 2016 16:00
Montenegro 5-0 Kasachstan
Montenegro Podgorica8. Oktober 2016 16:00
Polen 3-2 Dänemark
Polen Warschau8. Oktober 2016 18:45
Kasachstan 0-0 Rumänien
Kasachstan Astana11. Oktober 2016 16:00
Dänemark 0-1 Montenegro
Dänemark Kopenhagen11. Oktober 2016 18:45
Polen 2-1 Armenien
Polen Warschau11. Oktober 2016 18:45
Armenien 3-2 Montenegro
Armenien Jerewan11. November 2016 17:00
Rumänien 0-3 Polen
Rumänien Cluj-Napoca11. November 2016 19:45
Dänemark 4-1 Kasachstan
Dänemark Kopenhagen11. November 2016 19:45
Armenien 2-0 Kasachstan
Armenien Jerewan26. März 2017 16:00
Rumänien 0-0 Dänemark
Rumänien Cluj-Napoca26. März 2017 18:45
Montenegro 1-2 Polen
Montenegro Podgorica26. März 2017 18:45
Kasachstan 1-3 Dänemark
Kasachstan Astana10. Juni 2017 16:00
Montenegro 4-1 Armenien
Montenegro Podgorica10. Juni 2017 18:45
Polen 3-1 Rumänien
Polen Warschau10. Juni 2017 18:45
Kasachstan 0-3 Montenegro
Kasachstan Astana1. September 2017 16:00
Rumänien 1-0 Armenien
Rumänien Cluj-Napoca1. September 2017 18:45
Dänemark 4-0 Polen
Dänemark Kopenhagen1. September 2017 18:45
Armenien 1-4 Dänemark
Armenien Jerewan4. September 2017 16:00
Montenegro 1-0 Rumänien
Montenegro Podgorica4. September 2017 18:45
Polen 3-0 Kasachstan
Polen Warschau4. September 2017 18:45
Armenien  -  Polen
Armenien Jerewan5. Oktober 2017 16:00
Montenegro  -  Dänemark
Montenegro Podgorica5. Oktober 2017 18:45
Rumänien  -  Kasachstan
Rumänien Cluj-Napoca5. Oktober 2017 18:45
Polen  -  Montenegro
Polen Warschau8. Oktober 2017 16:00
Kasachstan  -  Armenien
Kasachstan Astana8. Oktober 2017 16:00
Dänemark  -  Rumänien
Dänemark Kopenhagen8. Oktober 2017 16:00

Gruppe F

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
England 8 6 2 0 16 3 20
Slowakei 8 5 0 3 14 6 15
Slowenien 8 4 2 2 10 4 14
Schottland 8 4 2 2 14 10 14
Litauen 8 1 2 5 6 18 5
Malta 8 0 0 8 2 21 0
Litauen 2-2 Slowenien
Litauen Vilnius4. September 2016 16:00
Slowakei 0-1 England
Slowakei Trnava4. September 2016 16:00
Malta 1-5 Schottland
Malta TaQali4. September 2016 18:45
England 2-0 Malta
England London8. Oktober 2016 16:00
Slowenien 1-0 Slowakei
Slowenien Ljubliana8. Oktober 2016 18:45
Schottland 1-1 Litauen
Schottland Glasgow8. Oktober 2016 18:45
Slowakei 3-0 Schottland
Slowakei Trnava11. Oktober 2016 18:45
Slowenien 0-0 England
Slowenien Ljubliana11. Oktober 2016 18:45
Litauen 2-0 Malta
Litauen Vilnius11. Oktober 2016 18:45
Slowakei 4-0 Litauen
Slowakei Trnava11. November 2016 19:45
Malta 0-1 Slowenien
Malta TaQali11. November 2016 19:45
England 3-0 Schottland
England London11. November 2016 19:45
England 2-0 Litauen
England London26. März 2017 16:00
Schottland 1-0 Slowenien
Schottland Glasgow26. März 2017 18:45
Malta 1-3 Slowakei
Malta TaQali26. März 2017 18:45
Schottland 2-2 England
Schottland Glasgow10. Juni 2017 16:00
Slowenien 2-0 Malta
Slowenien Ljubliana10. Juni 2017 16:00
Litauen 1-2 Slowakei
Litauen Vilnius10. Juni 2017 18:45
Slowakei 1-0 Slowenien
Slowakei Trnava1. September 2017 18:45
Litauen 0-3 Schottland
Litauen Vilnius1. September 2017 18:45
Malta 0-4 England
Malta TaQali1. September 2017 18:45
Schottland 2-0 Malta
Schottland Glasgow4. September 2017 18:45
Slowenien 4-0 Litauen
Slowenien Ljubliana4. September 2017 18:45
England 2-1 Slowakei
England London4. September 2017 18:45
England  -  Slowenien
England London5. Oktober 2017 18:45
Schottland  -  Slowakei
Schottland Glasgow5. Oktober 2017 18:45
Malta  -  Litauen
Malta TaQali5. Oktober 2017 18:45
Slowakei  -  Malta
Slowakei Trnava8. Oktober 2017 16:00
Litauen  -  England
Litauen Vilnius8. Oktober 2017 16:00
Slowenien  -  Schottland
Slowenien Ljubliana8. Oktober 2017 16:00

Gruppe G

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Spanien 8 7 1 0 32 3 22
Italien 8 6 1 1 19 7 19
Albanien 8 4 1 3 10 9 13
Israel 8 3 0 5 9 14 9
EJR Mazedonien 8 2 1 5 10 14 7
Liechtenstein 8 0 0 8 1 34 0
Albanien 2-1 EJR Mazedonien
Albanien Shkoder5. September 2016 18:45
Israel 1-3 Italien
Israel Haifa5. September 2016 18:45
Spanien 8-0 Liechtenstein
Spanien Leon5. September 2016 18:45
EJR Mazedonien 1-2 Israel
EJR Mazedonien Skopje6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Liechtenstein 0-2 Albanien
Liechtenstein Vaduz6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Italien 1-1 Spanien
Italien Rom6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Israel 2-1 Liechtenstein
Israel Haifa9. Oktober 2016 16:00
EJR Mazedonien 2-3 Italien
EJR Mazedonien Skopje9. Oktober 2016 18:45
Albanien 0-2 Spanien
Albanien Shkoder9. Oktober 2016 18:45
Spanien 4-0 EJR Mazedonien
Spanien Leon12. November 2016 19:45
Liechtenstein 0-4 Italien
Liechtenstein Vaduz12. November 2016 19:45
Albanien 0-3 Israel
Albanien Shkoder12. November 2016 19:45
Liechtenstein 0-3 EJR Mazedonien
Liechtenstein Vaduz24. März 2017 19:45
Spanien 4-1 Israel
Spanien Leon24. März 2017 19:45
Italien 2-0 Albanien
Italien Rom24. März 2017 19:45
Italien 5-0 Liechtenstein
Italien Rom11. Juni 2017 18:45
Israel 0-3 Albanien
Israel Haifa11. Juni 2017 18:45
EJR Mazedonien 1-2 Spanien
EJR Mazedonien Skopje11. Juni 2017 18:45
Albanien 2-0 Liechtenstein
Albanien Shkoder2. September 2017 16:00
Israel 0-1 EJR Mazedonien
Israel Haifa2. September 2017 18:45
Spanien 3-0 Italien
Spanien Leon2. September 2017 18:45
EJR Mazedonien 1-1 Albanien
EJR Mazedonien Skopje5. September 2017 18:45
Liechtenstein 0-8 Spanien
Liechtenstein Vaduz5. September 2017 18:45
Italien 1-0 Israel
Italien Rom5. September 2017 18:45
Italien  -  EJR Mazedonien
Italien Rom6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Spanien  -  Albanien
Spanien Leon6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Liechtenstein  -  Israel
Liechtenstein Vaduz6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Albanien  -  Italien
Albanien Shkoder9. Oktober 2017 18:45
EJR Mazedonien  -  Liechtenstein
EJR Mazedonien Skopje9. Oktober 2017 18:45
Israel  -  Spanien
Israel Haifa9. Oktober 2017 18:45

Gruppe H

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Belgien 8 7 1 0 35 3 22
Bosnien und Herzegowina 8 4 2 2 19 8 14
Griechenland 8 3 4 1 11 5 13
Zypern 8 3 1 4 8 12 10
Estland 8 2 2 4 6 17 8
Gibraltar 8 0 0 8 3 37 0
Zypern 0-3 Belgien
Zypern Nicosia6. September 2016 18:45
Bosnien und Herzegowina 5-0 Estland
Bosnien und Herzegowina Zenica6. September 2016 18:45
Gibraltar 1-4 Griechenland
Gibraltar Faro6. September 2016 18:45
Belgien 4-0 Bosnien und Herzegowina
Belgien Brüssel7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Griechenland 2-0 Zypern
Griechenland Athen7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Estland 4-0 Gibraltar
Estland Tallinn7. Oktober 2016 18:45
Bosnien und Herzegowina 2-0 Zypern
Bosnien und Herzegowina Zenica10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Gibraltar 0-6 Belgien
Gibraltar Faro10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Estland 0-2 Griechenland
Estland Tallinn10. Oktober 2016 18:45
Zypern 3-1 Gibraltar
Zypern Nicosia13. November 2016 17:00
Belgien 8-1 Estland
Belgien Brüssel13. November 2016 19:45
Griechenland 1-1 Bosnien und Herzegowina
Griechenland Athen13. November 2016 19:45
Zypern 0-0 Estland
Zypern Nicosia25. März 2017 17:00
Bosnien und Herzegowina 5-0 Gibraltar
Bosnien und Herzegowina Zenica25. März 2017 17:00
Belgien 1-1 Griechenland
Belgien Brüssel25. März 2017 19:45
Gibraltar 1-2 Zypern
Gibraltar Faro9. Juni 2017 18:45
Estland 0-2 Belgien
Estland Tallinn9. Juni 2017 18:45
Bosnien und Herzegowina 0-0 Griechenland
Bosnien und Herzegowina Zenica9. Juni 2017 18:45
Zypern 3-2 Bosnien und Herzegowina
Zypern Nicosia31. August 2017 18:45
Griechenland 0-0 Estland
Griechenland Athen31. August 2017 18:45
Belgien 9-0 Gibraltar
Belgien Brüssel31. August 2017 18:45
Estland 1-0 Zypern
Estland Tallinn3. September 2017 16:00
Gibraltar 0-4 Bosnien und Herzegowina
Gibraltar Faro3. September 2017 18:45
Griechenland 1-2 Belgien
Griechenland Athen3. September 2017 18:45
Bosnien und Herzegowina  -  Belgien
Bosnien und Herzegowina Zenica7. Oktober 2017 16:00
Gibraltar  -  Estland
Gibraltar Faro7. Oktober 2017 16:00
Zypern  -  Griechenland
Zypern Nicosia7. Oktober 2017 18:45
Estland  -  Bosnien und Herzegowina
Estland Tallinn10. Oktober 2017 18:45
Belgien  -  Zypern
Belgien Brüssel10. Oktober 2017 18:45
Griechenland  -  Gibraltar
Griechenland Athen10. Oktober 2017 18:45

Gruppe I

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Kroatien 8 5 1 2 12 3 16
Island 8 5 1 2 11 7 16
Türkei 8 4 2 2 12 8 14
Ukraine 8 4 2 2 11 7 14
Finnland 8 2 1 5 6 10 7
Kosovo 8 0 1 7 3 20 1
Kroatien 1-1 Türkei
Kroatien Zagreb5. September 2016 18:45
Ukraine 1-1 Island
Ukraine Kiew5. September 2016 18:45
Finnland 1-1 Kosovo
Finnland Turku5. September 2016 18:45
Kosovo 0-6 Kroatien
Kosovo Kosovska Mitrovica6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Island 3-2 Finnland
Island Laugardalur Reykjavik6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Türkei 2-2 Ukraine
Türkei Istanbul6. Oktober 2016 18:45
Ukraine 3-0 Kosovo
Ukraine Kiew9. Oktober 2016 16:00
Finnland 0-1 Kroatien
Finnland Turku9. Oktober 2016 16:00
Island 2-0 Türkei
Island Laugardalur Reykjavik9. Oktober 2016 18:45
Kroatien 2-0 Island
Kroatien Zagreb12. November 2016 17:00
Ukraine 1-0 Finnland
Ukraine Kiew12. November 2016 19:45
Türkei 2-0 Kosovo
Türkei Istanbul12. November 2016 19:45
Kosovo 1-2 Island
Kosovo Kosovska Mitrovica24. März 2017 19:45
Kroatien 1-0 Ukraine
Kroatien Zagreb24. März 2017 19:45
Türkei 2-0 Finnland
Türkei Istanbul24. März 2017 19:45
Finnland 1-2 Ukraine
Finnland Turku11. Juni 2017 16:00
Island 1-0 Kroatien
Island Laugardalur Reykjavik11. Juni 2017 18:45
Kosovo 1-4 Türkei
Kosovo Kosovska Mitrovica11. Juni 2017 18:45
Finnland 1-0 Island
Finnland Turku2. September 2017 16:00
Ukraine 2-0 Türkei
Ukraine Kiew2. September 2017 18:45
Kroatien 1-0 Kosovo
Kroatien Zagreb2. September 2017 18:45
Türkei 1-0 Kroatien
Türkei Istanbul5. September 2017 18:45
Island 2-0 Ukraine
Island Laugardalur Reykjavik5. September 2017 18:45
Kosovo 0-1 Finnland
Kosovo Kosovska Mitrovica5. September 2017 18:45
Türkei  -  Island
Türkei Istanbul6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Kroatien  -  Finnland
Kroatien Zagreb6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Kosovo  -  Ukraine
Kosovo Kosovska Mitrovica6. Oktober 2017 18:45
Island  -  Kosovo
Island Laugardalur Reykjavik9. Oktober 2017 18:45
Ukraine  -  Kroatien
Ukraine Kiew9. Oktober 2017 18:45
Finnland  -  Türkei
Finnland Turku9. Oktober 2017 18:45